25 Mai, Samstag
|
Kaya – Green Archers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceres – Stallions
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Mai, Dienstag
|
Green Archers – Global
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stallions – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Philippine Air Force – Ceres
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 Juni, Samstag
|
Philippine Air Force – Stallions
|
|
0:3
|
|
Global – Ceres
|
|
0:8
|
|
1 Juni, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Green Archers
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 Juni, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Philippine Air Force
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Juni, Samstag
|
Stallions – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
Kaya – Global
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Global – Philippine Air Force
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
3:6
|
|
Green Archers – Stallions
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Juni, Samstag
|
Global – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Juni, Sonntag
|
Philippine Air Force – Green Archers
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 Juni, Samstag
|
Stallions – Global
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kaya – Philippine Air Force
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ceres – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Green Archers – Ceres
|
|
3:4
|
|
6 Juli, Samstag
|
Green Archers – Kaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Juli, Sonntag
|
Philippine Air Force – Mendiola
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Ceres – Kaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Juli, Samstag
|
Ceres – Philippine Air Force
|
|
12:0
|
|
14 Juli, Sonntag
|
Global – Green Archers
|
|
0:9
|
|
17 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Stallions – Philippine Air Force
|
|
6:2
|
|
Ceres – Global
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Juli, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Stallions
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Juli, Sonntag
|
Ceres – Green Archers
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Green Archers – Mendiola
|
|
2:5
|
|
27 Juli, Samstag
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
5:0
|
|
Philippine Air Force – Global
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Juli, Sonntag
|
Stallions – Green Archers
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 August, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Global
|
|
4:0
|
|
4 August, Sonntag
|
Green Archers – Philippine Air Force
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 August, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Ceres
|
|
2:5
|
|
Global – Stallions
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 August, Sonntag
|
Philippine Air Force – Kaya
|
|
0:5
|
|
21 August, Mittwoch
|
Global – Kaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 August, Samstag
|
Kaya – Stallions
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 September, Sonntag
|
Stallions – Ceres
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Oktober, Samstag
|
Kaya – Ceres
|
|
0:3
|
|
|